Speed Steel 2024 – 18.05.2024 – Rezultaty

KARABIN SPORTOWY

1:  SHOWDOWNSUMA2: OUTER LIMITSSUMAsuma koncowaUwagi
czas 1czas 2czas 3czas 1czas 2czas 3 
LP.Nazwisko ImieKlub   0   00
1.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze2,832,282,647,752,112,322,176,614,35
2.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze3,693,882,39,873,142,833,29,1719,04
3.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze3,072,853,0893,2844,1111,3920,39
4.PUŁAWSKI AdamKaliber Małaszewicze3,054,545,513,092,672,563,118,3421,43
5.PIĘTKA KarolZKS Warszawa4,63,583,0311,213,283,914,2311,4222,63
6.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze33,765,1411,92,864,65,7913,2525,15
7.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze6,977,288,7422,992,912,794,149,8432,83
8.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze5,183,874,3213,373,836,4412,7523,0236,39
9.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze4,044,373,2711,684,726,1216,8427,6839,36
10.SZPYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze6,193,664,8114,666,037,4311,9625,4240,08
11.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze5,497,196,9119,5968,810,325,144,69
12.DAC NorbertKaliber Małaszewicze14,225,373,5323,124,015,4124,4133,8356,95
13.OLSZEWSKI FabianKaliber Małaszewicze6,526,453036,455,436,548,6620,6357,08
14.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze3,523,613037,138,111,0511,853168,13
15.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze303030902,85116,3820,23110,23
16.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze303030903,615,0413,2321,88111,88
17.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze303030908,459,779,4527,67117,67
18.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze303030905,385,5218,0628,96118,96
19.PRZYSOWA MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze16,43303076,4316,5513,8714,2244,64121,07
20.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze12,4513,013055,4630303090145,46
21.KORNILK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze26,0922,272472,3630303090162,36
22.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze24,5312,3415,7252,5930303090142,59PK
23.SAWCZUK ŁukaszKaliber Małaszewicze8,5611,58818,8839,02817,4314,1411,5243,0982,118PK
24.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze15,856,5411,7834,174,568,343042,977,07PK
25.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze7,869,2212,5629,6430303090119,64PK
26.PIĄTEK MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze6,459,0423,0538,5416,6617,0812,4346,1784,71PK

PISTOLET SPORTOWY

1:  SHOWDOWNSUMA2: OUTER LIMITSSUMAsuma koncowaUwagi
czas 1czas 2czas 3czas 1czas 2czas 3 
LP.Nazwisko ImieKlub   0   00
1.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze5,798,474,6318,893,914,143,6711,7230,61
2.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze2,884,213,3710,464,578,189,5522,332,76
3.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze6,239,633045,863,043,245,511,7857,64
4.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze15,54,213049,713,245,168,4116,8166,52
5.OLSZEWSKI FabianKaliber Małaszewicze5,67112339,6714,5211,664,2330,4170,08
6.DAC NorbertKaliber Małaszewicze5,029,443044,464,561012,1626,7271,18
7.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze7,3813,6511,0732,110,2614,6115,134072,1
8.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze10,473,8411,8326,147,5210,943048,4674,6
9.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze7,52306,7744,293,725,473039,1983,48
10.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze3014,2614,859,064,1812,1813,0229,3888,44
11.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze3029308930303090179
12.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze14,4315,5515,5645,547,547,873045,4190,95
13.PRZYSOWA MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze13,4414,764,3432,5423,2115,433068,64101,18
14.SZPYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze303030907,458,928,7825,15115,15
15.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze17,2315,731951,9621,4316,333067,76119,72
16.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze303030906,6116,1416,3739,12129,12
17.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze303030908,158,843046,99136,99
18.KORNILK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze13,333013,5256,8530303090146,85
19.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze3030309026,78303086,78176,78
20.HOŁOWNIA TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze3030309030303090180
21.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze15,6514,323059,9730303090149,97PK
22.SAWCZUK ŁukaszKaliber Małaszewicze7,656,7815,2329,6615,4419,27,4542,0971,75PK
23.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze303030906,788,455,4520,68110,68PK
24.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze16,227,5411,9935,757,458,297,9523,6959,44PK
25.PIĄTEK MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze9,7714,4214,3238,5130303090128,51PK

PISTOLET CENTRALNY

1:  SHOWDOWNSUMA2: OUTER LIMITSSUMAsuma koncowaUwagi
czas 1czas 2czas 3czas 1czas 2czas 3 
LP.Nazwisko ImieKlub   0   00
1.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze3,554,937,0715,552,493,53,349,3334,21
2.PUŁAWSKI AdamKaliber Małaszewicze3,814,917,4616,183,212,777,0513,0342,24
3.SZPYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze3,723,876,5414,133,995,295,8915,1744,47
4.PIĘTKA KarolZKS Warszawa4,957,4417,344,674,228,0316,9251,18
5.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze4,977,4410,522,914,674,746,4615,8754,65
6.DAC NorbertKaliber Małaszewicze8,665,7710,1424,576,817,29,0323,0470,65
7.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze6,7811,813,6232,27,858,078,4724,3980,98
8.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze3033367,448,3114,6630,4196,82
9.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze4,915,177,4917,574,36,943041,24100,05
10.PRZYSOWA MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze15,4312,3217,4445,197,868,911,7828,54102,27
11.OLSZEWSKI FabianKaliber Małaszewicze13,3411,543054,888,726,9311,1326,78108,44
12.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze13,12303073,124,625,917,8218,35109,82
13.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze303030904,234,699,1218,04126,08
14.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze14,4415,653060,097,548,4325,6541,62143,33
15.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze5,7716,7711,1533,695,7303065,7165,09
16.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze26,4323,333079,7612,3212,8818,9844,18168,12
17.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze15,08303075,086,8815,183052,06179,2
18.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze3030309012,1213,7628,1153,99197,98
19.KORNILK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze18,0622,769,6250,4430303090230,44
20.HOŁOWNIA TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze10,883011,9752,8530303090232,85
21.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze11,82303071,8230303090251,82
22.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze3030309030303090270
23.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze17,331414,6345,9623,3416,7514,3254,41154,78PK
24.SAWCZUK ŁukaszKaliber Małaszewicze3030309016,7613,5515,3245,63181,26PK
25.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze6,678,349,3524,368,529,3510,4328,380,96PK
26.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze10,4313,4511,6535,538,679,055,7623,4882,49PK
27.PIĄTEK MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze15,6614,3918,9849,0311,32303071,32191,67PK