Speed Steel 2024 – 18.05.2024 – Rezultaty

KARABIN SPORTOWY

1:  SHOWDOWNSUMA2: OUTER LIMITSSUMAsuma koncowaUwagi
czas 1czas 2czas 3czas 1czas 2czas 3 
LP.Nazwisko ImieKlub   0   00
1.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze2,832,282,647,752,112,322,176,614,35
2.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze3,693,882,39,873,142,833,29,1719,04
3.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze3,072,853,0893,2844,1111,3920,39
4.PUŁAWSKI AdamKaliber Małaszewicze3,054,545,513,092,672,563,118,3421,43
5.PIĘTKA KarolZKS Warszawa4,63,583,0311,213,283,914,2311,4222,63
6.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze33,765,1411,92,864,65,7913,2525,15
7.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze6,977,288,7422,992,912,794,149,8432,83
8.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze5,183,874,3213,373,836,4412,7523,0236,39
9.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze4,044,373,2711,684,726,1216,8427,6839,36
10.SZPYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze6,193,664,8114,666,037,4311,9625,4240,08
11.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze5,497,196,9119,5968,810,325,144,69
12.DAC NorbertKaliber Małaszewicze14,225,373,5323,124,015,4124,4133,8356,95
13.OLSZEWSKI FabianKaliber Małaszewicze6,526,453036,455,436,548,6620,6357,08
14.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze3,523,613037,138,111,0511,853168,13
15.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze303030902,85116,3820,23110,23
16.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze303030903,615,0413,2321,88111,88
17.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze303030908,459,779,4527,67117,67
18.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze303030905,385,5218,0628,96118,96
19.PRZYSOWA MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze16,43303076,4316,5513,8714,2244,64121,07
20.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze12,4513,013055,4630303090145,46
21.KORNILK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze26,0922,272472,3630303090162,36
22.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze24,5312,3415,7252,5930303090142,59PK
23.SAWCZUK ŁukaszKaliber Małaszewicze8,5611,58818,8839,02817,4314,1411,5243,0982,118PK
24.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze15,856,5411,7834,174,568,343042,977,07PK
25.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze7,869,2212,5629,6430303090119,64PK
26.PIĄTEK MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze6,459,0423,0538,5416,6617,0812,4346,1784,71PK

PISTOLET SPORTOWY

1:  SHOWDOWNSUMA2: OUTER LIMITSSUMAsuma koncowaUwagi
czas 1czas 2czas 3czas 1czas 2czas 3 
LP.Nazwisko ImieKlub   0   00
1.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze5,798,474,6318,893,914,143,6711,7230,61
2.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze2,884,213,3710,464,578,189,5522,332,76
3.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze6,239,633045,863,043,245,511,7857,64
4.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze15,54,213049,713,245,168,4116,8166,52
5.OLSZEWSKI FabianKaliber Małaszewicze5,67112339,6714,5211,664,2330,4170,08
6.DAC NorbertKaliber Małaszewicze5,029,443044,464,561012,1626,7271,18
7.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze7,3813,6511,0732,110,2614,6115,134072,1
8.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze10,473,8411,8326,147,5210,943048,4674,6
9.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze7,52306,7744,293,725,473039,1983,48
10.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze3014,2614,859,064,1812,1813,0229,3888,44
11.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze3029308930303090179
12.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze14,4315,5515,5645,547,547,873045,4190,95
13.PRZYSOWA MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze13,4414,764,3432,5423,2115,433068,64101,18
14.SZPYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze303030907,458,928,7825,15115,15
15.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze17,2315,731951,9621,4316,333067,76119,72
16.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze303030906,6116,1416,3739,12129,12
17.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze303030908,158,843046,99136,99
18.KORNILK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze13,333013,5256,8530303090146,85
19.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze3030309026,78303086,78176,78
20.HOŁOWNIA TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze3030309030303090180
21.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze15,6514,323059,9730303090149,97PK
22.SAWCZUK ŁukaszKaliber Małaszewicze7,656,7815,2329,6615,4419,27,4542,0971,75PK
23.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze303030906,788,455,4520,68110,68PK
24.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze16,227,5411,9935,757,458,297,9523,6959,44PK
25.PIĄTEK MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze9,7714,4214,3238,5130303090128,51PK

PISTOLET CENTRALNY

1:  SHOWDOWNSUMA2: OUTER LIMITSSUMAsuma koncowaUwagi
czas 1czas 2czas 3czas 1czas 2czas 3 
LP.Nazwisko ImieKlub   0   00
1.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze3,554,937,0715,552,493,53,349,3334,21
2.PUŁAWSKI AdamKaliber Małaszewicze3,814,917,4616,183,212,777,0513,0342,24
3.SZPYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze3,723,876,5414,133,995,295,8915,1744,47
4.PIĘTKA KarolZKS Warszawa4,957,4417,344,674,228,0316,9251,18
5.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze4,977,4410,522,914,674,746,4615,8754,65
6.DAC NorbertKaliber Małaszewicze8,665,7710,1424,576,817,29,0323,0470,65
7.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze6,7811,813,6232,27,858,078,4724,3980,98
8.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze3033367,448,3114,6630,4196,82
9.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze4,915,177,4917,574,36,943041,24100,05
10.PRZYSOWA MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze15,4312,3217,4445,197,868,911,7828,54102,27
11.OLSZEWSKI FabianKaliber Małaszewicze13,3411,543054,888,726,9311,1326,78108,44
12.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze13,12303073,124,625,917,8218,35109,82
13.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze303030904,234,699,1218,04126,08
14.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze14,4415,653060,097,548,4325,6541,62143,33
15.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze5,7716,7711,1533,695,7303065,7165,09
16.MARCINIUK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze26,4323,333079,7612,3212,8818,9844,18168,12
17.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze15,08303075,086,8815,183052,06179,2
18.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze3030309012,1213,7628,1153,99197,98
19.KORNILK PawełKaliber Małaszewicze18,0622,769,6250,4430303090230,44
20.HOŁOWNIA TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze10,883011,9752,8530303090232,85
21.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze11,82303071,8230303090251,82
22.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze3030309030303090270
23.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze17,331414,6345,9623,3416,7514,3254,41154,78PK
24.SAWCZUK ŁukaszKaliber Małaszewicze3030309016,7613,5515,3245,63181,26PK
25.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze6,678,349,3524,368,529,3510,4328,380,96PK
26.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze10,4313,4511,6535,538,679,055,7623,4882,49PK
27.PIĄTEK MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze15,6614,3918,9849,0311,32303071,32191,67PK

Wiosenne Zawody Strzeleckie – 13.04.2024 – Rezultaty

Psp

 Imie I nazwiskoKLUBSeria 1Seria 2Wynikx10Uwagi
1.MADEJCZYK AdamKaliber Małaszewicze8582 1671
2.JACKOWSKI ArturVIS Międzyrzec Podlaski8482 1661
3.TROCEWICZ PawełKaliber Małaszewicze7874 1521
4.PUŁAWSKI AdamKaliber Małaszewicze7471 145
5.JACKOWSKI BronisławVIS Międzyrzec Podlaski7167 1381
6.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze7164 1351
7.MALINOWSKI RobertGuardian Biała Podlaska6159 120
8.WAPA MariuszGuardian Biała Podlaska6158 119
9.MALINOWSKI DaminaKaliber Małaszewicze6257 119
10.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze5959 118
11.KRZYMOWSKI TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze6056 116
12.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze5955 1141
13.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze5853 111
14.MIKOŁĄJUK RobertGuardian Biała Podlaska5653 109
15.ROMANIUK ArturSagittarius Piątnica5250 102
16.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze5447 101
17.SOSZYŃSKI ArturKaliber Małaszewicze5443 97
18.MACKIEWICZ DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze3938 77
19.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze4134 75
20.SZPRYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze4034 74
21.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze3427 61
22.NAUMIUK SebastianKaliber Małaszewicze3522 57
23.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze2521 46
24.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze2413 37
25.LIPINSKI DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze211536
26.ZIENTARA RobertKaliber Mława2312 35
27.PARCZEWSKI PatrykKaliber Małaszewicze1512 27
28.MARKIEWICZ PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze168 24 
29.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze118 19 
30.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze117 18
31.DZIEWULSKI JarosławKaliber Małaszewicze67 13
32.MAKSIMIUK MariuszKaliber Małaszewicze120 12 
33.PRZYGOCKI PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze2406 
34.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze00 0
35.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze4324 67PK
36.MAZUREK TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze6546 111PK
37.CHAJEWSKI ArturKaliber Małaszewicze6353 116PK
38.MEGES MariuszKaliber Małaszewicze3025 55PK
39.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze263 29PK
40.SEMENIUK SzymonKaliber Małaszewicze36 9PK
41.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze1445 59PK

Pcz

 Imie I nazwiskoKLUBSeria 1Seria 2Wynikx10Uwagi
1.MADEJCZYK AdamKaliber Małaszewicze8686 172
2.JACKOWSKI ArturVIS Międzyrzec Podlaski8584 1693
3.TROCEWICZ PawełKaliber Małaszewicze7472 146
4.JACKOWSKI BronisławVIS Międzyrzec Podlaski7467 141
5.MIKOŁĄJUK RobertGuardian Biała Podlaska6860 128
6.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze6558 1231
7.ROMANIUK ArturSagittarius Piątnica6556 121
8.WAPA MariuszGuardian Biała Podlaska6257 119
9.PUPIEL RyszardKaliber Małaszewicze5750 107
10.MARKIEWICZ PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze5551 106
11.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze5550 105
12.SOSZYŃSKI ArturKaliber Małaszewicze6735 102
13.KRZYMOWSKI TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze5347 100
14.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze4845 931
15.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze4543 881
16.PUŁAWSKI AdamKaliber Małaszewicze4538 83
17.MALINOWSKI DaminaKaliber Małaszewicze4340 83
18.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze4335 781
19.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze3935 74
20.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze3835 73
21.MACKIEWICZ DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze4032 72 
22.SZPRYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze3329 62
23.MALINOWSKI RobertGuardian Biała Podlaska3127 58
24.DZIEWULSKI JarosławKaliber Małaszewicze545 50
25.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze2217 39 
26.PRZYGOCKI PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze343 37
27.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze2011 31
28.LIPINSKI DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze1318 31
29.DAC NorbertKaliber Małaszewicze1813 31 
30.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze1312 25 
31.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze149 23 
32.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze1310 23 
33.NAUMIUK SebastianKaliber Małaszewicze45 9  
34.PARCZEWSKI PatrykKaliber Małaszewicze51 6 
35.ZIENTARA RobertKaliber Mława33 6 
36.MAKSIMIUK MariuszKaliber Małaszewicze30 3 
37.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze4732 79PK
38.MAZUREK TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze4312 55PK
39.CHAJEWSKI ArturKaliber Małaszewicze4234 76PK
40.MEGES MariuszKaliber Małaszewicze4365 108PK
41.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze4324 67PK
42.SEMENIUK SzymonKaliber Małaszewicze1223 35PK
43.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze4322 65PK

Ksp

 Imie I nazwiskoKLUBSeria 1Seria 2Wynikx10Uwagi
1.MADEJCZYK AdamKaliber Małaszewicze94911852
2.JACKOWSKI ArturVIS Międzyrzec Podlaski79791581
3.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze7471145 
4.MACKIEWICZ DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze6572137 
5.MALINOWSKI DaminaKaliber Małaszewicze6868136 
6.MALINOWSKI RobertGuardian Biała Podlaska6858126 
7.SOSZYŃSKI ArturKaliber Małaszewicze6756123 
8.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze59631221
9.KRZYMOWSKI TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze6454118 
10.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze6450114 
11.MIKOŁĄJUK RobertGuardian Biała Podlaska3968107  
12.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze57481051
13.JACKOWSKI BronisławVIS Międzyrzec Podlaski6043103 
14.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze454994 
15.DAC NorbertKaliber Małaszewicze435093 
16.SZPRYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze543690 
17.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze3548831
18.TROCEWICZ PawełKaliber Małaszewicze424183 
19.PUPIEL RyszardKaliber Małaszewicze483280 
20.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze443478 
21.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze4630761 
22.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze403070  
23.DZIEWULSKI JarosławKaliber Małaszewicze85664  
24.LIPINSKI DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze312859  
25.MAKSIMIUK MariuszKaliber Małaszewicze322254  
26.MARKIEWICZ PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze341852  
27.ZIENTARA RobertKaliber Mława371350  
28.ROMANIUK ArturSagittarius Piątnica211940  
29.WAPA MariuszGuardian Biała Podlaska231437  
30.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze211637  
31.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze161329  
32.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze16824  
33.NAUMIUK SebastianKaliber Małaszewicze121224  
34.PARCZEWSKI PatrykKaliber Małaszewicze10010
35.PUŁAWSKI AdamKaliber Małaszewicze808
36.PRZYGOCKI PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze718  
37.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze302959 PK
38.MAZUREK TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze533487 PK
39.CHAJEWSKI ArturKaliber Małaszewicze534598 PK
40.MEGES MariuszKaliber Małaszewicze443478 PK
41.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze8667153 PK
42.SEMENIUK SzymonKaliber Małaszewicze6745112 PK
43.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze435699 PK

Strzelba Standard

 Imie I nazwiskoKLUBStrzałyCzasUwagi
1.SZPRYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze1018,82 
2.JACKOWSKI ArturVIS Międzyrzec Podlaski1019,39 
3.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze1019,91 
4.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze1020,04 
5.PUŁAWSKI AdamKaliber Małaszewicze1023,76 
6.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze1024,02 
7.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze1024,14 
8.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze1025,65 
9.MALINOWSKI RobertGuardian Biała Podlaska1025,75 
10.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze1026,33 
11.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze1028,18 
12.LIPINSKI DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze1037,28 
13.PARCZEWSKI PatrykKaliber Małaszewicze1044,24 
14.WAPA MariuszGuardian Biała Podlaska10  
15.TROCEWICZ PawełKaliber Małaszewicze919,12 
16.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze919,72 
17.KRZYMOWSKI TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze930,34 
18.MACKIEWICZ DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze931,03 
19.CHAJEWSKI ArturKaliber Małaszewicze931,11 
20.MAKSIMIUK MariuszKaliber Małaszewicze932,45 
21.SEMENIUK SzymonKaliber Małaszewicze941,8 
22.DZIEWULSKI JarosławKaliber Małaszewicze942,67 
23.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze817,47 
24.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze835,29 
25.PRZYGOCKI PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze841,77 
26.ROMANIUK ArturSagittarius Piątnica447,5 
27.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze573,79 
28.DAC NorbertKaliber Małaszewicze  
29.ZIENTARA RobertKaliber Mława834,76
30.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze432,15 
31.MAZUREK TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze1026,14PK
32.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze1032,45PK
33.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze1034,33PK
34.NAUMIUK SebastianKaliber Małaszewicze843,66PK

Strzelba OPEN

 Imie I nazwiskoKLUBStrzałyCzasUwagi
1.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze105,05 
2.PUPIEL RyszardKaliber Małaszewicze106,94 
3.MALINOWSKI DaminaKaliber Małaszewicze108,69 
4.MARKIEWICZ PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze109,45 
5.MIKOŁAJUK RobertGuardian Biała Podlaska1012,01 
6.SOSZYŃSKI ArturKaliber Małaszewicze916,54 
7.MEGES MariuszKaliber Małaszewicze1013,22PK
8.SEMENIUK SzymonKaliber Małaszewicze68,46pk

Klasyfikacja generalna

Imię i NazwiskoKlubWynik
1.MADEJCZYK AdamKaliber Małaszewicze524
2.JACKOWSKI ArturVIS Międzyrzec Podlaski493
3.JACKOWSKI BronisławVIS Międzyrzec Podlaski382
4.TROCEWICZ PawełKaliber Małaszewicze381
5.MIKOŁĄJUK RobertGuardian Biała Podlaska344
6.MALINOWSKI DaminaKaliber Małaszewicze338
7.KRZYMOWSKI TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze334
8.SOSZYŃSKI ArturKaliber Małaszewicze322
9.PIWNICZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze319
10.MATCZUK KrzysztofKaliber Małaszewicze313
11.MALINOWSKI RobertGuardian Biała Podlaska304
12.DUDA BartoszKaliber Małaszewicze292
13.CHAJEWSKI ArturKaliber Małaszewicze290
14.MACKIEWICZ DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze286
15.WAPA MariuszGuardian Biała Podlaska275
16.ROMANIUK ArturSagittarius Piątnica263
17.MAZUREK TomaszKaliber Małaszewicze253
18.MROZIK PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze249
19.MEGES MariuszKaliber Małaszewicze241
20.DUDA IreneuszKaliber Małaszewicze238
21.KOŁODYŃSKI KonradKaliber Małaszewicze238
22.PUŁAWSKI AdamKaliber Małaszewicze236
23.MUCHA KarolKaliber Małaszewicze233
24.ZARĘBA PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze226
25.SZPRYCHEL MarcinKaliber Małaszewicze226
26.JOHAN DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze223
27.WERESA GrzegorzKaliber Małaszewicze222
28.ŁUCIUK KonradKaliber Małaszewicze214
29.OSTAPIUK RobertKaliber Małaszewicze205
30.PUPIEL RyszardKaliber Małaszewicze187
31.MARKIEWICZ PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze182
32.SEMENIUK SzymonKaliber Małaszewicze156
33.MILCZAREK WojciechKaliber Małaszewicze138
34.DZIEWULSKI JarosławKaliber Małaszewicze127
35.LIPINSKI DariuszKaliber Małaszewicze126
36.DAC NorbertKaliber Małaszewicze124
37.KOWALCZYK KarolKaliber Małaszewicze94
38.ZIENTARA RobertKaliber Mława91
39.NAUMIUK SebastianKaliber Małaszewicze90
40.MAKSIMIUK MariuszKaliber Małaszewicze69
41.ŁUCIUK AnnaKaliber Małaszewicze60
42.PRZYGOCKI PiotrKaliber Małaszewicze51
43.PARCZEWSKI PatrykKaliber Małaszewicze43
44.PARCZEWSKI PatrykKaliber Małaszewicze0